Program Guide - click a show for more info

MainFM Music
Random Selection
MainFM Music
Random Selection
Sunday Best
Elizabeth Scanlen
In Didj’n’Us
Peter Dawson
On Your Radio
Alan Fitzpatrick
To Bring You My Love
Mik Weir
Loose ‘n’ Up
Jen Moore
Love Storm
Gus Read-Hill
Deep House Chewton
sam wills
Still Life with Pansy
Martin
Virtual State
Joel Pearson
Messin’ with Mics
Billy and Harper
MainFM Music
Random selection
All Songs Lead to Tom
Sam Loy
Test Drive
Various
High Frequency
Tina Rae
Dead Air
Hayley West
Sensorium (repeat)
Tim Ratcliffe
Dog Rocks Radio
Elvis Walsh
First Australian Music Hour
Steve Norwood
Someplace, Somewhere
Crag Carrick
Jump Out Jamaica
Edd Selectah, ReRe Dub
What’s Golden
Alex Parsons & Alex Playsted
MainFM Music
Random Selection
MainFM Music
Random Selection
The Abyss
Kestral Knox
One Crowded Hour
Fionna Allan
Femme Fortissimo (Repeat)
Bridget Haylock
MainFM Music Overnight
Random Selection
MainFM Music Overnight
Random Selection
Mind Ya Head
Gen Ward
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Annoucements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
Wattle and Dub
Tegan Gigante, Jimmy Naylor
The Bigger Picture
Bruce Carruthers
Get Outta Town
Carol from Clunes, Darren
Adz and Macca in the Morning
Adam Perrett & Kate McDonald
Queer and Now
Sherene Clow
The Hero Lounge
Richard McLeish
The Quiet Carriage
Paul J Laverty
Dead after Midnight
Colin Lemon
The Wave
Lifon Henderson
Saturdaze
Jaxon Bailey-Banks
Femme Fortissimo
Bridget Haylock
MainFM music
Random Selection
GIRLS ON AIR
Tigah and Version
Beyond the Mirage
Alex Bennett
Saltgrass
Allie Hanly
Open Tuning (repeat)
Doc Henry
Lukewarm Cocktail Hour (repeat)
Luke Jacques
Dance This Mess Around
Peta and Polly
The Latin Hour
Ian Patrick
Able Radio
Various Presenters
The Trust Fund (repeat)
Adrian Hodda
Hour of Power
Shane Matts
Down the Rabbit Hole (repeat)
Frank Veldze
Corduroy Cabana
Chloe, Saskia and Rita
The Trust Fund
Adrian Hodda
The Upshot
Kya Moore, Lucy Armstrong
Blue Moon Lounge Radio Hour
Isla Elvis
Songs on the Wire
Anne McCue
Lukewarm Cocktail Hour
Luke Jacques
Jazz, the Universe and Everything
Alec and Jeremy
Open Tuning
Doc Henry
No Agenda
Zeb Olsen
Down the Rabbit Hole
Frank Veldze
Dark Moments
Glenn Williams
Castlemaine Electronic Workshop
Various Presenters
Parallel Islands
Julian Williams
Jazz Life
Ann Bolton, Ken Turnbull
Mixed Tapes
Various Presenters
Around The Wireless
Glenn Williams
Hear Say
Suzanne Donisthorpe
Crash Landing
Melissa Scott
Live and Local
Colin Lemon
Just Classics
Mike Smythe
In Maldon Today
The IMT Team
Night Moogs
Wildman and Mr Moog
It’s a Jangle Out There
Josh Meadows
Down to Earth
Stephen McMahon
Get Your Groove Back
Tony Peachey
Sensorium
Tim Ratcliffe
Dig It
Claire Reynolds, Lou Lorback
Art Swank
Luca Royle
MainFM Music Overnight
Music Director
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday