Program Guide - click a show for more info

Shimmer
Max Primmer
ABLE RADIO (REPEAT)
Various Presenters
Jump Out Jamaica
Edd Selectah & ReRe Dub
Whats Golden
Alex Playsted & Alex Parsons
Sweet Ride
Sila Evils, Ryan Ford and Guests
MAINfm Music
Random Selection
MAINfm Music
Random Selection
MAINfm Music
Random Selection
MAINfm Music
Random Selection
Jailbreak
Producer: Kate Pinnock
Band Down Under (repeat)
Peta & Eamon
MAINfm Music
Random Selection
Femme Fortissimo (Repeat)
Madeline Hudson & Bradley Dawson
MAINfm Music Overnight
Random Selection
Mind Ya Head
Angela Mitten & Gen Ward
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Annoucements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
The Lowdown
Community Service Announcements
Wattle and Dub
Tegan Gigante & Jimmy Naylor
The Bigger Picture
Bruce Carruthers
Go Well
Cate Mercer
Get Outta Town
Carol from Clunes
Dig It (repeat)
Claire Reynolds and Lou Lorback
Beats Without Borders
Poppy Cullen
Radio Friendly Unit Shifter
Andy Smith
The Upshot (repeat)
Kya Moore & Lucy Armstrong
Queer and Now
Sherene and guests
The Hero Lounge
Richard McLeish
Yowie Central
Sarah Bignell
The Quiet Carriage
Paul J Laverty
My Own Private Soundtrack (repeat)
Aimee Chapman
Dead after Midnight
Colin Lemon
The Wave
Lifon Henderson
Saturdaze
Jaxon Bailey-Banks
Edge of Time
Philistine & Dirge
Femme Fortissimo
Madeline Hudson & Bradley Dawson
Yakkety Yak
Shanti, Emilia and Elwyn
GIRLS ON AIR
Jan Palethorpe & Melissa Scott
My Own Private Soundtrack
Aimee Chapman
Beyond the Mirage
Marcus Carne & Alex Bennett
Food For Thought
Mary MacIntyre & Jane Grylls
Saltgrass
Allie Hanly
Open Tuning (repeat)
Doc Henry
Lukewarm Cocktail Hour (repeat)
Luke Jacques
Band Down Under
Peta & Eamon
The Latin Hour
Ian Patrick
Able Radio
Various Presenters
The Trust Fund (repeat)
Adrian Hodda
Hour of Power
Shane Matts
Down the Rabbit Hole (repeat)
Frank Veldze
Corduroy Cabana
Chloe, Saskia & Rita
The Trust Fund
Adrian Hodda
The Upshot
Kya Moore & Lucy Armstrong
The Hero Lounge (repeat)
Richard McLeish
MAINfm Music Overnight
Random Selection
Blue Moon Lounge Radio Hour
Isla Elvis
Songs on the Wire
Anne McCue
Lukewarm Cocktail Hour
Luke Jacques
Trigger Warning
Shot Betty
94.9% Footy
Adam Perrett, Kate McDonald & guests
My 12 inch disc
Scott Sanders
Live and Local (repeat)
Colin Lemon
Jazz, the Universe and Everything
Alec & Jeremy
Open Tuning
Doc Henry
Ninja Tuna
Bridie and Ada
No Agenda
Zeb Olsen
Down the Rabbit Hole
Frank Veldze
Dark Moments
Glenn Williams
Too Slow Disco
Sach Motee
Parallel Islands
Julian Williams
Jazz Life
Ann Bolton & Ken Turnbull
Mixed Tapes
Various Presenters
Around The Wireless
Glenn Williams
Hear Say
Suzanne Donisthorpe
Oh Oh Oh Seven
Melissa Scott
Shake Appeal
Ali T
Live and Local
Colin Lemon
Just Classics
Mike Smythe
Global Sports Show
DJs Oddsocks & Nalgo
In Maldon Today
The IMT Team
Night Moogs
Wildman & Mr Moog
It’s A Jangle Out There
Josh Meadows
The Shout Out
Suzanne Donisthorpe & Richard McLeish
Down to Earth
Stephen McMahon
Get Your Groove Back
Tony Peachey
Sensorium
Tim Ratcliffe
Dig It
Claire Reynolds and Lou Lorback
Art Swank
Luca Royle
MainFM Music Overnight
Music Director
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday